Bridgend departures

05:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 05:52 on time
Newport (South Wales) 06:07 on time
Bristol Parkway 06:30 on time
Swindon 06:56 on time
Reading 07:25 on time
London Paddington 07:59 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Aberdare

Platform 1
05:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Llantwit Major 05:55 on time
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport 06:06 on time
Barry 06:14 on time
Barry Docks 06:18 on time
Cadoxton 06:21 on time
Dinas Powys 06:25 on time
Eastbrook 06:27 on time
Cogan 06:30 on time
Grangetown 06:34 on time
Cardiff Central 06:39 on time
Cardiff Queen Street 06:44 on time
Cathays 06:47 on time
Llandaf 06:52 on time
Radyr 06:55 on time
Taffs Well 06:59 on time
Trefforest 07:06 on time
Pontypridd 07:09 on time
Abercynon 07:18 on time
Penrhiwceiber 07:24 on time
Mountain Ash 07:28 on time
Fernhill 07:36 on time
Cwmbach 07:40 on time
Aberdare 07:48 on time
From Bridgend Operated by Transport for Wales
06:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 06:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 06:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 07:01 on time
Swindon 07:27 on time
Didcot Parkway 07:46 on time
Reading 08:02 on time
London Paddington 08:32 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Carmarthen

Platform 1
06:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pyle 06:14 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 06:21 on time
Baglan 06:24 on time
Briton Ferry 06:28 on time
Neath 06:31 on time
Skewen 06:35 on time
Llansamlet 06:39 on time
Swansea 06:48 on time
Gowerton 07:01 on time
Llanelli 07:09 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 07:15 on time
Kidwelly 07:21 on time
Ferryside 07:27 on time
Carmarthen 07:41 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales

Maesteg

Platform 1
06:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wildmill 06:17 on time
Sarn 06:20 on time
Tondu 06:23 on time
Garth (Mid Glamorgan) 06:33 on time
Maesteg (Ewenny Road) 06:36 on time
Maesteg 06:41 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales
06:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pencoed 06:22 on time
Llanharan 06:26 on time
Pontyclun 06:31 on time
Cardiff Central 06:45 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:03 on time
Cwmbran 07:14 on time
Abergavenny 07:27 on time
Hereford 07:52 on time
Leominster 08:05 on time
Ludlow 08:16 on time
Craven Arms 08:25 on time
Church Stretton 08:34 on time
Shrewsbury 08:49 on time
Whitchurch (Shropshire) 09:08 on time
Nantwich 09:18 on time
Crewe 09:28 on time
Wilmslow 09:49 on time
Stockport 09:58 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 10:11 on time
From Carmarthen Operated by Transport for Wales
06:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cardiff Central 06:53 on time
Newport (South Wales) 07:08 on time
Bristol Parkway 07:32 on time
Swindon 07:58 on time
London Paddington 08:56 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Aberdare

Platform 1A
06:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Llantwit Major 06:55 on time
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport 07:06 on time
Barry 07:14 on time
Barry Docks 07:18 on time
Cadoxton 07:21 on time
Dinas Powys 07:25 on time
Eastbrook 07:27 on time
Cogan 07:30 on time
Grangetown 07:34 on time
Cardiff Central 07:39 on time
Cardiff Queen Street 07:44 on time
Cathays 07:47 on time
Llandaf 07:52 on time
Radyr 07:55 on time
Taffs Well 07:59 on time
Trefforest 08:06 on time
Pontypridd 08:10 on time
Abercynon 08:18 on time
Penrhiwceiber 08:24 on time
Mountain Ash 08:28 on time
Fernhill 08:36 on time
Cwmbach 08:40 on time
Aberdare 08:48 on time
From Bridgend Operated by Transport for Wales