Llanelli departures

20:35
due 20:53
More
Show Less
From Milford Haven Operated by Transport for Wales

Carmarthen

Platform 1
20:51
due 20:54
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Milford Haven

Platform 1
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pembrey & Burry Port 21:13 on time
Kidwelly 21:19 on time
Ferryside 21:25 on time
Carmarthen 21:37 on time
Whitland 21:56 on time
Clunderwen 22:03 on time
Clarbeston Road 22:10 on time
Haverfordwest 22:19 on time
Johnston 22:31 on time
Milford Haven 22:46 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales
21:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gowerton 21:25 on time
Swansea 21:40 on time
Llansamlet 21:52 on time
Skewen 21:56 on time
Neath 21:59 on time
Briton Ferry 22:03 on time
Baglan 22:07 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 22:10 on time
Pyle 22:19 on time
Bridgend 22:27 on time
Ninian Park 22:47 on time
Cardiff Central 22:55 on time
From Tenby Operated by Transport for Wales

Cardiff Central

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of more trains than usual needing repairs at the same time
22:01
due 22:16
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gowerton 22:08 due 22:23
Swansea 22:22 due 22:35
Llansamlet 22:39 due 22:42
Skewen 22:43 due 22:46
Neath 22:47 due 22:50
Briton Ferry 22:51 due 22:54
Baglan 22:54 due 22:57
Port Talbot Parkway 22:58 due 23:01
Pyle 23:07 on time
Bridgend 23:14 due 23:16
Cardiff Central 00:02 on time
From Crewe Operated by Transport for Wales

Milford Haven

Platform 1
22:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pembrey & Burry Port 22:51 on time
Kidwelly 22:57 on time
Ferryside 23:03 on time
Carmarthen 23:15 on time
Whitland 23:35 on time
Clunderwen 23:42 on time
Clarbeston Road 23:50 on time
Haverfordwest 23:58 on time
Johnston 00:06 on time
Milford Haven 00:21 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales