Kidwelly departures

Carmarthen

Platform 2
20:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ferryside 20:13 on time
Carmarthen 20:29 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales
21:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pembrey & Burry Port 21:11 on time
Llanelli 21:16 on time
Gowerton 21:25 on time
Swansea 21:40 on time
Llansamlet 21:52 on time
Skewen 21:56 on time
Neath 21:59 on time
Briton Ferry 22:03 on time
Baglan 22:07 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 22:10 on time
Pyle 22:19 on time
Bridgend 22:27 on time
Ninian Park 22:47 on time
Cardiff Central 22:55 on time
From Tenby Operated by Transport for Wales

Milford Haven

Platform 2
21:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ferryside 21:25 on time
Carmarthen 21:37 on time
Whitland 21:56 on time
Clunderwen 22:03 on time
Clarbeston Road 22:10 on time
Haverfordwest 22:19 on time
Johnston 22:31 on time
Milford Haven 22:46 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales