Neath departures

Milford Haven

Platform 1
20:25
due 20:34
More
Show Less
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
20:33
due 20:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 20:46 due 20:49
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
20:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 20:48 on time
Bridgend 21:01 on time
Cardiff Central 21:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 21:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 22:01 on time
Swindon 22:28 on time
Reading 23:02 on time
London Paddington 23:37 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 1
21:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 21:20 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
21:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 21:18 on time
Bridgend 21:31 on time
Ninian Park 21:53 on time
Cardiff Central 22:03 on time
From Milford Haven Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
21:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 21:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Milford Haven

Platform 1
21:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 22:05 on time
Gowerton 22:38 on time
Llanelli 22:44 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 22:51 on time
Kidwelly 22:57 on time
Ferryside 23:03 on time
Carmarthen 23:18 on time
Whitland 23:33 on time
Clunderwen 23:39 on time
Clarbeston Road 23:49 on time
Haverfordwest 23:56 on time
Johnston 00:04 on time
Milford Haven 00:20 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales

Cardiff Central

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
22:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Briton Ferry 22:03 on time
Baglan 22:07 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 22:10 on time
Pyle 22:19 on time
Bridgend 22:27 on time
Ninian Park 22:47 on time
Cardiff Central 22:55 on time
From Tenby Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
22:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 22:26 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway