Neath departures

Swansea

Platform 1
08:04
due 08:12
More
Show Less
From Cardiff Central Operated by Transport for Wales
08:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Milford Haven

Platform 1
08:35
due 08:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Skewen 08:39 on time
Llansamlet 08:43 on time
Swansea 08:52 on time
Gowerton 09:17 on time
Llanelli 09:23 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 09:30 on time
Kidwelly 09:37 on time
Ferryside 09:42 on time
Carmarthen 09:55 on time
Whitland 10:13 on time
Clunderwen 10:20 on time
Clarbeston Road 10:28 on time
Haverfordwest 10:36 on time
Johnston 10:44 on time
Milford Haven 10:57 on time
From Crewe Operated by Transport for Wales
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 08:48 on time
Bridgend 09:01 on time
Cardiff Central 09:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 10:01 on time
Swindon 10:28 on time
Didcot Parkway 10:50 on time
Reading 11:05 on time
London Paddington 11:40 on time
From Carmarthen Operated by Great Western Railway

Swansea

Platform 1
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 08:58 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 09:10 on time
Bridgend 09:23 on time
Cardiff Central 09:48 on time
From Milford Haven Operated by Transport for Wales
09:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Briton Ferry 09:29 on time
Baglan 09:32 on time
Port Talbot Parkway 09:36 on time
Pyle 09:45 on time
Bridgend 09:53 on time
Cardiff Central 10:18 on time
Newport (South Wales) 10:34 on time
From Swansea Operated by Transport for Wales

Swansea

Platform 1
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 09:48 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Port Talbot Parkway 09:48 on time
Bridgend 10:01 on time
Cardiff Central 10:22 on time
Newport (South Wales) 10:38 on time
Bristol Parkway 11:01 on time
Swindon 11:28 on time
Reading 12:00 on time
London Paddington 12:30 on time
From Swansea Operated by Great Western Railway

Carmarthen

Platform 1
09:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swansea 09:56 on time
Gowerton 10:13 on time
Llanelli 10:19 on time
Pembrey & Burry Port 10:26 on time
Kidwelly 10:33 on time
Ferryside 10:38 on time
Carmarthen 10:51 on time
From Crewe Operated by Transport for Wales