Walsden departures

Manchester Victoria

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
22:19
due 22:22
More
Show Less

Calling at

Littleborough 22:25 due 22:27
Rochdale 22:30 due 22:32
Manchester Victoria 22:46 due 22:48
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
22:21
due 22:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Todmorden 22:24 on time
Hebden Bridge 22:31 on time
Mytholmroyd 22:34 on time
Sowerby Bridge 22:39 on time
Halifax 22:45 on time
Bradford Interchange 22:59 on time
New Pudsey 23:10 on time
Bramley (West Yorkshire) 23:14 on time
Leeds 23:22 on time
From Manchester Victoria Operated by Northern

Manchester Victoria

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
23:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Littleborough 23:21 on time
Smithy Bridge 23:23 cancelled
Rochdale 23:26 on time
Castleton 23:28 cancelled
Mills Hill 23:31 cancelled
Moston 23:34 cancelled
Manchester Victoria 23:42 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
23:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Todmorden 23:25 on time
Hebden Bridge 23:31 on time
Mytholmroyd 23:34 on time
Sowerby Bridge 23:39 on time
Halifax 23:45 on time
Bradford Interchange 23:59 on time
New Pudsey 00:10 on time
Bramley (West Yorkshire) 00:14 on time
Leeds 00:22 on time
From Manchester Victoria Operated by Northern