Mytholmroyd departures

Leeds

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway earlier today
17:57
due 18:15
More
Show Less
From Chester Operated by Northern

Southport

Platform 1
18:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Hebden Bridge

Platform 1
18:15
due 18:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hebden Bridge 18:19 due 18:22
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2
18:17
due 18:30
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sowerby Bridge 18:22 due 18:35
Brighouse 18:31 due 18:43
Mirfield 18:38 due 18:49
Dewsbury 18:43 due 18:54
Batley 18:47 due 18:58
Morley 18:52 due 19:03
Leeds 19:02 due 19:12
From Southport Operated by Northern

Chester

Platform 1
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hebden Bridge 18:30 on time
Todmorden 18:38 on time
Rochdale 18:49 on time
Manchester Victoria 19:05 on time
Newton-le-Willows 19:25 on time
Earlestown 19:28 on time
Warrington Bank Quay 19:37 on time
Chester 20:05 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern
18:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hebden Bridge 18:41 on time
Burnley Manchester Road 19:02 on time
Accrington 19:11 on time
Blackburn 19:19 on time
Preston 19:38 on time
Poulton-le-Fylde 19:56 on time
Blackpool North 20:04 on time
From York Operated by Northern

York

Platform 2
18:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sowerby Bridge 18:50 on time
Halifax 18:57 on time
Bradford Interchange 19:11 on time
New Pudsey 19:21 on time
Leeds 19:33 on time
Church Fenton 19:57 on time
York 20:11 on time
From Blackpool North Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2
18:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sowerby Bridge 19:02 on time
Halifax 19:09 on time
Bradford Interchange 19:22 on time
New Pudsey 19:33 on time
Bramley (West Yorkshire) 19:37 on time
Leeds 19:46 on time
From Chester Operated by Northern

Wigan Wallgate

Platform 1
19:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hebden Bridge 19:15 on time
Todmorden 19:22 on time
Walsden 19:26 on time
Littleborough 19:32 on time
Smithy Bridge 19:35 on time
Rochdale 19:39 on time
Manchester Victoria 19:54 on time
Salford Central 19:58 on time
Salford Crescent 20:01 on time
Walkden 20:10 on time
Atherton 20:16 on time
Daisy Hill 20:20 on time
Hindley 20:24 on time
Wigan Wallgate 20:31 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 2
19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sowerby Bridge 19:23 on time
Brighouse 19:32 on time
Mirfield 19:39 on time
Dewsbury 19:44 on time
Batley 19:47 on time
Morley 19:53 on time
Leeds 20:02 on time
From Southport Operated by Northern