Ivybridge departures

Newton Abbot

Platform 2
13:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totnes 14:11 on time
Newton Abbot 14:24 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 1
15:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Plymouth 15:33 on time
Saltash 15:44 on time
St Germans 15:51 on time
Liskeard 16:04 on time
Bodmin Parkway 16:19 on time
Lostwithiel 16:24 on time
Par 16:31 on time
St Austell 16:38 on time
Truro 16:56 on time
Redruth 17:09 on time
Camborne 17:16 on time
Hayle 17:24 on time
St Erth 17:28 on time
Penzance 17:38 on time
From Newton Abbot Operated by Great Western Railway

Newton Abbot

Platform 2
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Totnes 15:36 on time
Newton Abbot 15:48 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway