Harrow & Wealdstone departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

Delays of up to 15 minutes can be expected to trains through Milton Keynes Central, due to a speed restriction over defective track.

06:56
on time
More
Show Less
From Harrow & Wealdstone Operated by London Underground

London Euston

Platform 6
06:56
due 06:59
More
Show Less
From Tring Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:58
on time
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

East Croydon

Platform 6
07:00
due 07:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wembley Central 07:05 on time
Shepherds Bush 07:22 on time
Kensington Olympia 07:24 on time
West Brompton 07:27 on time
Imperial Wharf 07:30 on time
Clapham Junction 07:35 on time
Wandsworth Common 07:38 on time
Balham 07:41 on time
Streatham Common 07:46 on time
Norbury 07:49 on time
Thornton Heath 07:52 on time
Selhurst 07:54 on time
East Croydon 08:01 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by Southern

London Euston

Platform 2
07:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kenton 07:06 on time
South Kenton 07:08 on time
North Wembley 07:10 on time
Wembley Central 07:12 on time
Stonebridge Park 07:16 on time
Harlesden 07:18 on time
Willesden Junction 07:20 on time
Kensal Green 07:23 on time
Queens Park (London) 07:26 on time
Kilburn High Road 07:28 on time
South Hampstead 07:30 on time
London Euston 07:42 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
07:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kenton 07:12 on time
South Kenton 07:14 on time
North Wembley 07:16 on time
Wembley Central 07:18 on time
Stonebridge Park 07:21 on time
Harlesden 07:23 on time
Willesden Junction 07:25 on time
Kensal Green 07:28 on time
Queens Park (London) 07:32 on time
Elephant & Castle Underground 07:59 on time
From Harrow & Wealdstone Operated by London Underground
07:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Watford Junction 07:18 on time
Hemel Hempstead 07:26 on time
Berkhamsted 07:31 on time
Tring 07:38 on time
Leighton Buzzard 07:46 on time
Bletchley 07:53 on time
Milton Keynes Central 08:02 on time
From Selhurst Operated by Southern
07:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 07:18 on time
Hatch End 07:20 on time
Carpenders Park 07:23 on time
Bushey 07:26 on time
Watford High Street 07:28 on time
Watford Junction 07:36 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 2
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kenton 07:19 on time
South Kenton 07:21 on time
North Wembley 07:23 on time
Wembley Central 07:25 on time
Stonebridge Park 07:29 on time
Harlesden 07:31 on time
Willesden Junction 07:33 on time
Kensal Green 07:36 on time
Queens Park (London) 07:39 on time
Kilburn High Road 07:41 on time
South Hampstead 07:43 on time
London Euston 07:55 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 6
07:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Euston 07:35 on time
From Bletchley Operated by West Midlands Trains