North Wembley departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

16:42
on time
More
Show Less
From Elephant & Castle Underground Operated by London Underground
16:48
on time
More
Show Less
From Harrow & Wealdstone Operated by London Underground
16:51
on time
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
16:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wembley Central 16:56 on time
Stonebridge Park 16:59 on time
Harlesden 17:02 on time
Willesden Junction 17:04 on time
Kensal Green 17:07 on time
Queens Park (London) 17:09 on time
Kilburn High Road 17:11 on time
South Hampstead 17:13 on time
London Euston 17:26 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
16:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

South Kenton 16:57 on time
Kenton 16:59 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 17:02 on time
From Elephant & Castle Underground Operated by London Underground
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wembley Central 17:01 on time
Stonebridge Park 17:04 on time
Harlesden 17:06 on time
Willesden Junction 17:08 on time
Kensal Green 17:11 on time
Queens Park (London) 17:15 on time
Elephant & Castle Underground 17:43 on time
From Harrow & Wealdstone Operated by London Underground
17:03
due 17:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

South Kenton 17:05 due 17:08
Kenton 17:07 due 17:10
Harrow & Wealdstone 17:10 due 17:13
From Elephant & Castle Underground Operated by London Underground
17:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wembley Central 17:07 on time
Stonebridge Park 17:10 on time
Harlesden 17:12 on time
Willesden Junction 17:14 on time
Kensal Green 17:17 on time
Queens Park (London) 17:21 on time
Elephant & Castle Underground 17:48 on time
From Harrow & Wealdstone Operated by London Underground
17:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

South Kenton 17:10 on time
Kenton 17:12 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 17:15 on time
Headstone Lane 17:18 on time
Hatch End 17:20 on time
Carpenders Park 17:23 on time
Bushey 17:26 on time
Watford High Street 17:29 on time
Watford Junction 17:39 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
17:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wembley Central 17:13 on time
Stonebridge Park 17:16 on time
Harlesden 17:19 on time
Willesden Junction 17:21 on time
Kensal Green 17:24 on time
Queens Park (London) 17:26 on time
Kilburn High Road 17:28 on time
South Hampstead 17:30 on time
London Euston 17:44 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground