Carpenders Park departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

08:53
due 08:56
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by London Overground
09:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bushey 09:09 on time
Watford High Street 09:11 on time
Watford Junction 09:19 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
09:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatch End 09:10 on time
Headstone Lane 09:12 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 09:16 on time
Kenton 09:19 on time
South Kenton 09:21 on time
North Wembley 09:23 on time
Wembley Central 09:25 on time
Stonebridge Park 09:29 on time
Harlesden 09:31 on time
Willesden Junction 09:33 on time
Kensal Green 09:36 on time
Queens Park (London) 09:39 on time
Kilburn High Road 09:41 on time
South Hampstead 09:43 on time
London Euston 09:55 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
09:23
due 09:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bushey 09:26 on time
Watford High Street 09:29 on time
Watford Junction 09:36 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
09:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatch End 09:29 on time
Headstone Lane 09:31 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 09:34 on time
Kenton 09:37 on time
South Kenton 09:39 on time
North Wembley 09:41 on time
Wembley Central 09:43 on time
Stonebridge Park 09:46 on time
Harlesden 09:49 on time
Willesden Junction 09:51 on time
Kensal Green 09:54 on time
Queens Park (London) 09:56 on time
Kilburn High Road 09:58 on time
South Hampstead 10:00 on time
London Euston 10:12 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground

Watford Junction

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on a train in front of this one
09:36
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bushey 09:39 delayed
Watford High Street 09:41 delayed
Watford Junction 09:49 delayed
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatch End 09:42 on time
Headstone Lane 09:44 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 09:47 on time
Kenton 09:50 on time
South Kenton 09:52 on time
North Wembley 09:54 on time
Wembley Central 09:56 on time
Stonebridge Park 09:59 on time
Harlesden 10:02 on time
Willesden Junction 10:04 on time
Kensal Green 10:07 on time
Queens Park (London) 10:09 on time
Kilburn High Road 10:11 on time
South Hampstead 10:13 on time
London Euston 10:25 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
09:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bushey 09:56 on time
Watford High Street 09:59 on time
Watford Junction 10:06 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
09:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatch End 09:59 on time
Headstone Lane 10:01 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 10:04 on time
Kenton 10:07 on time
South Kenton 10:09 on time
North Wembley 10:11 on time
Wembley Central 10:13 on time
Stonebridge Park 10:16 on time
Harlesden 10:19 on time
Willesden Junction 10:21 on time
Kensal Green 10:24 on time
Queens Park (London) 10:26 on time
Kilburn High Road 10:28 on time
South Hampstead 10:30 on time
London Euston 10:42 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
10:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bushey 10:09 on time
Watford High Street 10:11 on time
Watford Junction 10:21 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground