Hatch End departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

A fault with the signalling system near Queens Park is causing disruption to trains to and from London Euston. Trains may be cancelled, delayed or revised. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

London Euston

Platform 1
05:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 05:26 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 05:29 on time
Kenton 05:32 on time
South Kenton 05:34 on time
North Wembley 05:36 on time
Wembley Central 05:38 on time
Stonebridge Park 05:42 on time
Harlesden 05:44 on time
Willesden Junction 05:46 on time
Kensal Green 05:49 on time
Queens Park (London) 05:52 on time
Kilburn High Road 05:54 on time
South Hampstead 05:56 on time
London Euston 06:07 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
05:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 05:57 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 06:00 on time
Kenton 06:03 on time
South Kenton 06:05 on time
North Wembley 06:07 on time
Wembley Central 06:09 on time
Stonebridge Park 06:12 on time
Harlesden 06:15 on time
Willesden Junction 06:17 on time
Kensal Green 06:20 on time
Queens Park (London) 06:22 on time
Kilburn High Road 06:24 on time
South Hampstead 06:26 on time
London Euston 06:38 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
06:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 06:12 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 06:16 on time
Kenton 06:19 on time
South Kenton 06:21 on time
North Wembley 06:23 on time
Wembley Central 06:25 on time
Stonebridge Park 06:29 on time
Harlesden 06:31 on time
Willesden Junction 06:33 on time
Kensal Green 06:36 on time
Queens Park (London) 06:39 on time
Kilburn High Road 06:41 on time
South Hampstead 06:43 on time
London Euston 06:55 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
06:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carpenders Park 06:15 on time
Bushey 06:18 on time
Watford High Street 06:20 on time
Watford Junction 06:28 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
06:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 06:29 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 06:33 on time
Kenton 06:36 on time
South Kenton 06:38 on time
North Wembley 06:40 on time
Wembley Central 06:42 on time
Stonebridge Park 06:46 on time
Harlesden 06:48 on time
Willesden Junction 06:50 on time
Kensal Green 06:53 on time
Queens Park (London) 06:56 on time
Kilburn High Road 06:58 on time
South Hampstead 07:00 on time
London Euston 07:12 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground
06:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Carpenders Park 06:38 on time
Bushey 06:41 on time
Watford High Street 06:43 on time
Watford Junction 06:51 on time
From London Euston Operated by London Overground

London Euston

Platform 1
06:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Headstone Lane 06:42 on time
Harrow & Wealdstone 06:46 on time
Kenton 06:49 on time
South Kenton 06:51 on time
North Wembley 06:53 on time
Wembley Central 06:55 on time
Stonebridge Park 06:59 on time
Harlesden 07:01 on time
Willesden Junction 07:03 on time
Kensal Green 07:06 on time
Queens Park (London) 07:09 on time
Kilburn High Road 07:11 on time
South Hampstead 07:13 on time
London Euston 07:25 on time
From Watford Junction Operated by London Overground