York departures

23:07
due 23:10
More
Show Less
From Newcastle Operated by TransPennine Express

Newcastle

Platform 9
23:12
on time
More
Show Less
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Leeds

Platform 7
23:13
on time
More
Show Less
From York Operated by Northern

Newcastle

Platform 3
23:17
due 23:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

Thirsk 23:40 due 23:43
Northallerton 23:48 due 23:51
Darlington 00:01 on time
Durham 00:18 on time
Chester-le-Street 00:30 on time
Newcastle 00:56 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by TransPennine Express

Selby

Platform 10
23:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Selby 23:43 on time
From York Operated by Northern
23:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leeds 00:04 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 01:01 on time
From Scarborough Operated by TransPennine Express

Leeds

Platform 3 This train has been delayed by train crew being delayed by service disruption
00:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leeds 00:45 on time
From Aberdeen Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Newcastle

Platform 5
00:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northallerton 01:09 on time
Darlington 01:23 on time
Durham 01:42 on time
Newcastle 02:15 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway