Darlington departures

05:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northallerton 05:27 on time
York 05:57 on time
Doncaster 06:21 on time
Newark North Gate 06:45 on time
Grantham 06:57 on time
Peterborough 07:18 on time
London Kings Cross 08:10 on time
From Newcastle Operated by London North Eastern Railway
05:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northallerton 05:42 on time
Thirsk 05:50 on time
York 06:07 on time
Leeds 06:32 on time
Huddersfield 06:50 on time
Manchester Victoria 07:23 on time
Newton-le-Willows 07:40 on time
Liverpool Lime Street 08:00 on time
From Newcastle Operated by TransPennine Express
05:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northallerton 06:08 on time
York 06:29 on time
Doncaster 06:53 on time
Grantham 07:25 on time
Peterborough 07:46 on time
London Kings Cross 08:40 on time
From Newcastle Operated by London North Eastern Railway