Northallerton departures

Newcastle

Platform 2
22:30
on time
More
Show Less
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Leeds

Platform 1
22:31
due 22:37
More
Show Less
From Edinburgh Operated by London North Eastern Railway
22:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

York 23:11 on time
Leeds 23:39 on time
Dewsbury 23:51 on time
Huddersfield 23:59 on time
Manchester Victoria 00:31 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 00:39 on time
Manchester Airport 00:56 on time
From Newcastle Operated by TransPennine Express

Newcastle

no platform
22:46
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Darlington 22:57 cancelled
Durham 23:14 cancelled
Chester-le-Street 23:20 cancelled
Newcastle 23:46 cancelled
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by TransPennine Express

York

Platform 1
23:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

York 23:56 on time
From Middlesbrough Operated by TransPennine Express

Newcastle

Platform 2
23:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Darlington 23:48 on time
Durham 00:06 on time
Newcastle 00:38 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Newcastle

Platform 2
23:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Darlington 00:01 on time
Durham 00:18 on time
Chester-le-Street 00:24 on time
Newcastle 00:48 on time
From Liverpool Lime Street Operated by TransPennine Express