Matlock departures

Derby

Platform 1
06:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Matlock Bath 06:23 on time
Cromford 06:26 on time
Whatstandwell 06:31 on time
Ambergate 06:35 on time
Belper 06:42 on time
Duffield 06:46 on time
Derby 06:55 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway