Whatstandwell departures

Matlock

Platform 1
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cromford 17:19 on time
Matlock Bath 17:22 on time
Matlock 17:26 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Newark Castle

Platform 1
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ambergate 17:51 on time
Belper 17:59 on time
Duffield 18:03 on time
Derby 18:10 on time
Spondon 18:18 on time
Long Eaton 18:25 on time
Attenborough 18:33 on time
Beeston 18:37 on time
Nottingham 18:46 on time
Carlton 18:58 on time
Fiskerton 19:10 on time
Newark Castle 19:19 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

Platform 1
18:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cromford 18:20 on time
Matlock Bath 18:23 on time
Matlock 18:27 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
18:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ambergate 18:51 on time
Belper 18:59 on time
Duffield 19:03 on time
Derby 19:10 on time
Long Eaton 19:22 on time
Attenborough 19:31 on time
Beeston 19:34 on time
Nottingham 19:43 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway