Matlock Bath departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Matlock

Platform 1
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Matlock20:26on time
From Newark CastleOperated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
20:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cromford20:42on time
Whatstandwell20:47on time
Ambergate20:51on time
Belper20:59on time
Duffield21:03on time
Derby21:10on time
Long Eaton21:21on time
Attenborough21:29on time
Beeston21:33on time
Nottingham21:39on time
From MatlockOperated by East Midlands Railway