Matlock Bath departures

Major upgrade work in the Newark area. More details can be found here.

Matlock

Platform 1
15:22
due 15:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Matlock 15:26 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
15:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cromford 15:42 on time
Whatstandwell 15:47 on time
Ambergate 15:51 on time
Belper 15:59 on time
Duffield 16:03 on time
Derby 16:10 on time
Long Eaton 16:21 on time
Attenborough 16:29 on time
Beeston 16:32 on time
Nottingham 16:39 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

Platform 1
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Matlock 16:26 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 1
16:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cromford 16:42 on time
Whatstandwell 16:47 on time
Ambergate 16:51 on time
Belper 16:59 on time
Duffield 17:03 on time
Derby 17:10 on time
Spondon 17:15 on time
Long Eaton 17:22 on time
Attenborough 17:29 on time
Beeston 17:33 on time
Nottingham 17:39 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway