Belper departures

Nottingham

Platform 2
18:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Duffield 19:03 on time
Derby 19:10 on time
Long Eaton 19:22 on time
Attenborough 19:31 on time
Beeston 19:34 on time
Nottingham 19:43 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

Platform 1
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ambergate 19:10 on time
Whatstandwell 19:14 on time
Cromford 19:19 on time
Matlock Bath 19:22 on time
Matlock 19:26 on time
From Newark Castle Operated by East Midlands Railway

Nottingham

Platform 2
19:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Duffield 20:03 on time
Derby 20:10 on time
Long Eaton 20:24 on time
Attenborough 20:31 on time
Beeston 20:34 on time
Nottingham 20:41 on time
From Matlock Operated by East Midlands Railway

Matlock

Platform 1
20:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ambergate 20:09 on time
Whatstandwell 20:13 on time
Cromford 20:18 on time
Matlock Bath 20:21 on time
Matlock 20:25 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway