Homerton departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

17:15
on time
More
Show Less
From Richmond Operated by London Overground

Richmond

Platform 1
17:17
on time
More
Show Less
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Wick 17:30 on time
Stratford (London) 17:37 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Overground

Richmond

Platform 1
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Central 17:31 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:33 on time
Canonbury 17:35 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:37 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:40 on time
Camden Road 17:43 on time
Kentish Town West 17:45 on time
Gospel Oak 17:49 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:52 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:54 on time
West Hampstead 17:56 on time
Brondesbury 17:57 on time
Brondesbury Park 17:59 on time
Kensal Rise 18:01 on time
Willesden Junction 18:05 on time
Acton Central 18:11 on time
South Acton 18:14 on time
Gunnersbury 18:18 on time
Kew Gardens 18:21 on time
Richmond 18:29 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Wick 17:34 on time
Stratford (London) 17:43 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground
17:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Central 17:39 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:41 on time
Canonbury 17:43 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:45 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:48 on time
Camden Road 17:51 on time
Kentish Town West 17:53 on time
Gospel Oak 17:55 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:57 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:59 on time
West Hampstead 18:01 on time
Brondesbury 18:03 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:04 on time
Kensal Rise 18:06 on time
Willesden Junction 18:10 on time
Shepherds Bush 18:17 on time
Kensington Olympia 18:19 on time
West Brompton 18:22 on time
Imperial Wharf 18:25 on time
Clapham Junction 18:36 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Wick 17:41 on time
Stratford (London) 17:50 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Overground

Richmond

Platform 1
17:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Central 17:43 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:46 on time
Canonbury 17:48 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:50 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:54 on time
Camden Road 17:57 on time
Kentish Town West 17:59 on time
Gospel Oak 18:03 on time
Hampstead Heath 18:05 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 18:07 on time
West Hampstead 18:09 on time
Brondesbury 18:10 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:12 on time
Kensal Rise 18:14 on time
Willesden Junction 18:18 on time
Acton Central 18:23 on time
South Acton 18:26 on time
Gunnersbury 18:30 on time
Kew Gardens 18:33 on time
Richmond 18:40 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Wick 17:46 on time
Stratford (London) 17:59 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground
17:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hackney Central 17:49 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:51 on time
Canonbury 17:53 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:55 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:58 on time
Camden Road 18:01 on time
Kentish Town West 18:03 on time
Gospel Oak 18:07 on time
Hampstead Heath 18:09 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 18:11 on time
West Hampstead 18:13 on time
Brondesbury 18:15 on time
Brondesbury Park 18:16 on time
Kensal Rise 18:18 on time
Willesden Junction 18:22 on time
Shepherds Bush 18:30 on time
Kensington Olympia 18:32 on time
West Brompton 18:34 on time
Imperial Wharf 18:37 on time
Clapham Junction 18:49 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground