Kentish Town West departures

There are no train services at this station on Sunday 25 August and Monday 26 August because of engineering work. More details are available from the Current Engineering Work area of the National Rail Enquiries website.

Camden Road

no platform
11:58
on time
More
Show Less
From Willesden Junction Operated by London Overground
12:04
on time
More
Show Less
From Camden Road Operated by London Overground

Camden Road

no platform
12:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camden Road 12:21 on time
From Willesden Junction Operated by London Overground
12:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gospel Oak 12:27 on time
Hampstead Heath 12:34 on time
FNCHMET 12:45 on time
West Hampstead 12:51 on time
Brondesbury 12:57 on time
Queens Park (London) 13:01 on time
Kensal Rise 13:07 on time
Willesden Junction 13:27 on time
From Camden Road Operated by London Overground

Camden Road

no platform
12:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camden Road 12:36 on time
From Willesden Junction Operated by London Overground
12:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gospel Oak 12:42 on time
Hampstead Heath 12:49 on time
FNCHMET 13:00 on time
West Hampstead 13:06 on time
Brondesbury 13:12 on time
Queens Park (London) 13:16 on time
Kensal Rise 13:22 on time
Willesden Junction 13:42 on time
From Camden Road Operated by London Overground

Camden Road

no platform
12:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camden Road 12:51 on time
From Willesden Junction Operated by London Overground
12:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gospel Oak 12:57 on time
Hampstead Heath 13:04 on time
FNCHMET 13:15 on time
West Hampstead 13:21 on time
Brondesbury 13:27 on time
Queens Park (London) 13:31 on time
Kensal Rise 13:37 on time
Willesden Junction 13:57 on time
From Camden Road Operated by London Overground

Camden Road

no platform
12:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Camden Road 13:06 on time
From Willesden Junction Operated by London Overground
13:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gospel Oak 13:12 on time
Hampstead Heath 13:19 on time
FNCHMET 13:30 on time
West Hampstead 13:36 on time
Brondesbury 13:42 on time
Queens Park (London) 13:46 on time
Kensal Rise 13:52 on time
Willesden Junction 14:12 on time
From Camden Road Operated by London Overground