Brondesbury departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

Richmond

Platform 1
16:57
on time
More
Show Less
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
16:58
on time
More
Show Less
From Richmond Operated by London Overground
17:03
on time
More
Show Less
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:03
due 17:05
More
Show Less
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground

Richmond

Platform 1
17:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brondesbury Park 17:10 on time
Kensal Rise 17:12 on time
Willesden Junction 17:17 on time
Acton Central 17:23 on time
South Acton 17:26 on time
Gunnersbury 17:29 on time
Kew Gardens 17:32 on time
Richmond 17:40 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Hampstead 17:13 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:14 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:17 on time
Gospel Oak 17:19 on time
Kentish Town West 17:21 on time
Camden Road 17:24 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:28 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:30 on time
Canonbury 17:33 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:35 on time
Hackney Central 17:37 on time
Homerton 17:39 on time
Hackney Wick 17:41 on time
Stratford (London) 17:50 on time
From Richmond Operated by London Overground

Clapham Junction

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running freight train
17:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brondesbury Park 17:16 on time
Kensal Rise 17:18 on time
Willesden Junction 17:22 on time
Shepherds Bush 17:30 on time
Kensington Olympia 17:32 on time
West Brompton 17:34 on time
Imperial Wharf 17:37 on time
Clapham Junction 17:46 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Hampstead 17:19 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:20 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:23 on time
Gospel Oak 17:25 on time
Kentish Town West 17:27 on time
Camden Road 17:30 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:33 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:35 on time
Canonbury 17:38 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:40 on time
Hackney Central 17:42 on time
Homerton 17:44 on time
Hackney Wick 17:46 on time
Stratford (London) 17:59 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground

Clapham Junction

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running freight train
17:27
due 17:30
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brondesbury Park 17:28 due 17:31
Kensal Rise 17:30 due 17:33
Willesden Junction 17:34 due 17:37
Shepherds Bush 17:42 due 17:44
Kensington Olympia 17:44 due 17:46
West Brompton 17:46 due 17:48
Imperial Wharf 17:49 due 17:51
Clapham Junction 18:01 on time
From Stratford (London) Operated by London Overground
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

West Hampstead 17:33 on time
Finchley Road & Frognal 17:35 on time
Hampstead Heath 17:37 on time
Gospel Oak 17:40 on time
Kentish Town West 17:42 on time
Camden Road 17:44 on time
Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury 17:48 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:50 on time
Canonbury 17:53 on time
Dalston Kingsland 17:55 on time
Hackney Central 17:57 on time
Homerton 18:00 on time
Hackney Wick 18:03 on time
Stratford (London) 18:11 on time
From Clapham Junction Operated by London Overground