Castle Cary departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Westbury

Platform 3
14:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bruton14:19on time
Frome14:30on time
Westbury14:40on time
From WeymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Taunton14:56on time
Tiverton Parkway15:09on time
Exeter St Davids15:23on time
Newton Abbot15:44on time
Totnes15:56on time
Plymouth16:23on time
Liskeard16:53on time
Bodmin Parkway17:06on time
St Austell17:21on time
Truro17:38on time
Redruth17:50on time
Camborne17:57on time
Hayle18:06on time
St Erth18:10on time
Penzance18:22on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway