Bere Alston departures

Gunnislake

Platform 1
21:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Calstock22:03on time
Gunnislake22:16on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 1
22:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers22:46on time
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:53on time
Keyham22:57on time
Dockyard22:58on time
Devonport23:00on time
Plymouth23:07on time
From GunnislakeOperated by Great Western Railway