Bere Alston departures

To help tackle the spread of Coronavirus, rail companies have made alterations to their timetable. Full details and the impact to your journey can be found here.

Gunnislake

Platform 1
09:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Calstock09:43on time
Gunnislake09:56on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 1
10:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers10:35on time
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:43on time
Keyham10:46on time
Dockyard10:48on time
Devonport10:50on time
Plymouth10:55on time
From GunnislakeOperated by Great Western Railway