Bere Ferrers departures

Gunnislake

Platform GUN
08:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Alston 09:04 on time
Calstock 09:13 on time
Gunnislake 09:26 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform PLY
09:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Budeaux Victoria Road 10:02 on time
Keyham 10:05 on time
Dockyard 10:07 on time
Devonport 10:09 on time
Plymouth 10:14 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway