St Budeaux Victoria Road departures

Gunnislake

Platform GUN
15:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers 15:11 on time
Bere Alston 15:18 on time
Calstock 15:27 on time
Gunnislake 15:40 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform PLY
16:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keyham 16:21 on time
Dockyard 16:23 on time
Devonport 16:25 on time
Plymouth 16:30 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

no platform
16:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers 16:54 on time
Bere Alston 17:01 on time
Calstock 17:10 on time
Gunnislake 17:23 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway