St Budeaux Victoria Road departures

Plymouth

Platform PLY
08:05
on time
More
Show Less
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform GUN
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers 08:57 on time
Bere Alston 09:04 on time
Calstock 09:13 on time
Gunnislake 09:26 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

no platform
10:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keyham 10:05 on time
Dockyard 10:07 on time
Devonport 10:09 on time
Plymouth 10:14 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway