St Budeaux Victoria Road departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Plymouth

Platform PLY
08:03
on time
More
Show Less
From GunnislakeOperated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform GUN
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bere Ferrers08:43on time
Bere Alston08:49on time
Calstock08:59on time
Gunnislake09:12on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

no platform
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Keyham09:53on time
Dockyard09:55on time
Devonport09:57on time
Plymouth10:01on time
From GunnislakeOperated by Great Western Railway