Keyham departures

07:53
due 07:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dockyard 07:55 on time
Devonport 07:57 on time
Plymouth 08:03 on time
Ivybridge 08:24 on time
Totnes 08:38 on time
Newton Abbot 08:51 on time
Teignmouth 08:58 on time
Dawlish 09:03 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:16 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 2
08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dockyard 08:09 on time
Devonport 08:11 on time
Plymouth 08:17 on time
From Gunnislake Operated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform 1
08:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Budeaux Victoria Road 08:50 on time
Bere Ferrers 08:57 on time
Bere Alston 09:04 on time
Calstock 09:13 on time
Gunnislake 09:26 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway