Keyham departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Plymouth

Platform 2
11:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dockyard11:52on time
Devonport11:54on time
Plymouth12:00on time
From GunnislakeOperated by Great Western Railway

Gunnislake

Platform 1
12:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St Budeaux Victoria Road12:30on time
Bere Ferrers12:38on time
Bere Alston12:44on time
Calstock12:53on time
Gunnislake13:06on time
From PlymouthOperated by Great Western Railway