Montrose departures

16:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Arbroath 16:25 on time
Dundee 16:44 on time
Invergowrie 16:50 on time
Perth 17:12 on time
Gleneagles 17:27 on time
Dunblane 17:40 on time
Stirling 17:46 on time
Glasgow Queen Street 18:21 on time
From Aberdeen Operated by ScotRail

Aberdeen

Platform 2
16:21
due 16:31
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehaven 16:43 due 16:52
Aberdeen 17:06 due 17:10
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Aberdeen

Platform 2
16:33
due 16:36
More
Show Less

Calling at

Aberdeen 17:19 on time
From Glasgow Queen Street Operated by ScotRail

Edinburgh

no platform
16:43
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Arbroath 16:58 cancelled
Carnoustie 17:06 cancelled
Dundee 17:18 cancelled
Leuchars 17:35 cancelled
Haymarket 18:28 cancelled
Edinburgh 18:34 cancelled
From Aberdeen Operated by ScotRail

Aberdeen

Platform 2
16:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Laurencekirk 16:59 on time
Stonehaven 17:13 on time
Portlethen 17:23 on time
Aberdeen 17:36 on time
From Montrose Operated by ScotRail
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Arbroath 17:26 on time
Dundee 17:45 on time
Perth 18:09 on time
Dunblane 18:35 on time
Stirling 18:42 on time
Glasgow Queen Street 19:10 on time
From Aberdeen Operated by ScotRail

Aberdeen

Platform 2
17:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehaven 17:33 on time
Aberdeen 17:54 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail

Aberdeen

Platform 2
17:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehaven 17:57 on time
Aberdeen 18:17 on time
From Glasgow Queen Street Operated by ScotRail

Edinburgh

Platform 1
17:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Arbroath 18:07 on time
Dundee 18:23 on time
Leuchars 18:37 on time
Haymarket 19:31 on time
Edinburgh 19:38 on time
From Aberdeen Operated by ScotRail