Cupar departures

Dundee

Platform 2
19:03
due 19:07
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leuchars 19:10 due 19:13
Dundee 19:26 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail

Edinburgh

Platform 1
19:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Ladybank 19:13 on time
Markinch 19:20 on time
Kirkcaldy 19:29 on time
Inverkeithing 19:45 on time
Edinburgh Gateway 19:56 on time
Haymarket 20:05 on time
Edinburgh 20:10 on time
From Arbroath Operated by ScotRail

Dundee

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway earlier in this train's journey
19:16
due 20:10
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leuchars 19:22 due 20:16
Dundee 19:35 due 20:28
Arbroath 19:51 cancelled
Montrose 20:05 cancelled
Stonehaven 20:26 cancelled
Aberdeen 20:48 cancelled
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry

Dundee

Platform 2
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leuchars 20:06 on time
Dundee 20:23 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail

Aberdeen

Platform 2
20:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Leuchars 20:28 on time
Dundee 20:42 on time
Arbroath 20:59 on time
Montrose 21:13 on time
Aberdeen 21:53 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail