Haymarket departures

Edinburgh

Platform 3
17:20
on time
More
Show Less
From DunblaneOperated by ScotRail
17:20
on time
More
Show Less
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail

Kirkcaldy

Platform 2
17:21
on time
More
Show Less
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail
17:22
on time
More
Show Less
From AberdeenOperated by London North Eastern Railway
17:23
on time
More
Show Less
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail

Cardenden

no platformThis train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
17:24
cancelled
More
Show Less
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail

Edinburgh

Platform 3
17:24
on time
More
Show Less
From MilngavieOperated by ScotRail
17:27
on time
More
Show Less
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail
17:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Slateford17:34on time
Kingsknowe17:37on time
Wester Hailes17:40on time
Curriehill17:44on time
Kirknewton17:50on time
Livingston South17:54on time
West Calder17:58on time
Addiewell18:01on time
Breich18:05on time
Fauldhouse18:08on time
Shotts18:13on time
Hartwood18:22on time
Cleland18:26on time
Carfin18:29on time
Holytown18:32on time
Bellshill18:37on time
Uddingston18:41on time
Glasgow Central18:56on time
From EdinburghOperated by ScotRail