Bedford departures

Leeds

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
19:43
due 19:54
More
Show Less
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Gatwick Airport

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:04
on time
More
Show Less
From Bedford Operated by Thameslink

Bletchley

Platform 1A
20:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedford St Johns 20:12 on time
Kempston Hardwick 20:18 on time
Stewartby 20:22 on time
Millbrook (Bedfordshire) 20:25 on time
Lidlington 20:29 on time
Ridgmont 20:33 on time
Aspley Guise 20:37 on time
Woburn Sands 20:40 on time
Bow Brickhill 20:44 on time
Fenny Stratford 20:47 on time
Bletchley 20:50 on time
From Bedford Operated by West Midlands Trains

London St Pancras (Intl)

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Luton 20:24 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 20:51 on time
From Corby Operated by East Midlands Railway

Brighton

Platform 3
20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Flitwick 20:29 on time
Harlington 20:33 on time
Leagrave 20:38 on time
Luton 20:41 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 20:45 on time
Harpenden 20:51 on time
St Albans 20:57 on time
West Hampstead Thameslink 21:09 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:19 on time
Farringdon Underground 21:24 on time
City Thameslink 21:26 on time
London Blackfriars 21:28 on time
London Bridge 21:34 on time
East Croydon 21:48 on time
Gatwick Airport 22:04 on time
Three Bridges 22:09 on time
Balcombe 22:16 on time
Haywards Heath 22:21 on time
Wivelsfield 22:28 on time
Burgess Hill 22:30 on time
Hassocks 22:34 on time
Preston Park 22:40 on time
Brighton 22:45 on time
From Bedford Operated by Thameslink

London St Pancras (Intl)

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Luton Airport Parkway 20:37 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:06 on time
From Nottingham Operated by East Midlands Railway

Corby

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wellingborough 20:35 on time
Kettering 20:44 on time
Corby 20:54 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway
20:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Flitwick 20:43 on time
Harlington 20:47 on time
Leagrave 20:52 on time
Luton 20:55 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 21:01 on time
Harpenden 21:07 on time
St Albans 21:13 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:34 on time
Farringdon Underground 21:39 on time
City Thameslink 21:41 on time
London Blackfriars 21:43 on time
London Bridge 21:50 on time
Norwood Junction 22:02 on time
East Croydon 22:06 on time
Purley 22:13 on time
Redhill 22:22 on time
Earlswood (Surrey) 22:27 on time
Salfords 22:31 on time
Horley 22:34 on time
Gatwick Airport 22:38 on time
From Bedford Operated by Thameslink

Nottingham

Platform 4 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wellingborough 20:54 on time
Kettering 21:02 on time
Market Harborough 21:12 on time
Leicester 21:25 on time
Loughborough 21:36 on time
Beeston 21:47 on time
Nottingham 21:54 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by East Midlands Railway

Brighton

Platform 2
20:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Flitwick 21:00 on time
Harlington 21:04 on time
Leagrave 21:09 on time
Luton 21:12 on time
Luton Airport Parkway 21:16 on time
Harpenden 21:22 on time
St Albans 21:27 on time
West Hampstead Thameslink 21:39 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 21:49 on time
Farringdon Underground 21:54 on time
City Thameslink 21:56 on time
London Blackfriars 21:58 on time
London Bridge 22:04 on time
East Croydon 22:18 on time
Gatwick Airport 22:34 on time
Three Bridges 22:39 on time
Balcombe 22:46 on time
Haywards Heath 22:51 on time
Wivelsfield 22:58 on time
Burgess Hill 23:00 on time
Brighton 23:12 on time
From Bedford Operated by Thameslink