Stewartby departures

Trains between Bletchley and Bedford will be suspended until further notice because of the re-deployment of rail staff due to the Coronavirus. More information is available at lnr.uk/coronavirus

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Bletchley

replacement bus
15:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Millbrook (Bedfordshire)15:31on time
Lidlington15:36on time
Ridgmont15:44on time
Aspley Guise15:53on time
Woburn Sands15:59on time
Bow Brickhill16:05on time
Fenny Stratford16:11on time
Bletchley16:18on time
From BedfordOperated by West Midlands Trains

Bedford

replacement bus
15:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempston Hardwick16:07on time
Bedford St Johns16:21on time
Bedford16:26on time
From BletchleyOperated by West Midlands Trains

Bletchley

replacement bus
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Millbrook (Bedfordshire)16:31on time
Lidlington16:36on time
Ridgmont16:44on time
Aspley Guise16:53on time
Woburn Sands16:59on time
Bow Brickhill17:05on time
Fenny Stratford17:11on time
Bletchley17:18on time
From BedfordOperated by West Midlands Trains

Bedford

replacement bus
16:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempston Hardwick17:07on time
Bedford St Johns17:21on time
Bedford17:26on time
From BletchleyOperated by West Midlands Trains