Millbrook (Bedfordshire) departures

Trains between Bletchley and Bedford will be suspended until further notice because of the re-deployment of rail staff due to the Coronavirus. More information is available at lnr.uk/coronavirus

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Bedford

replacement bus
06:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stewartby06:12on time
Kempston Hardwick06:22on time
Bedford St Johns06:36on time
Bedford06:41on time
From BletchleyOperated by West Midlands Trains

Bletchley

replacement bus
06:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lidlington06:45on time
Ridgmont06:53on time
Aspley Guise07:02on time
Woburn Sands07:08on time
Bow Brickhill07:14on time
Fenny Stratford07:20on time
Bletchley07:27on time
From BedfordOperated by West Midlands Trains

Bedford

replacement bus
07:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stewartby07:12on time
Kempston Hardwick07:22on time
Bedford St Johns07:36on time
Bedford07:41on time
From BletchleyOperated by West Midlands Trains