Bedford St Johns departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

Bedford

Platform 1
05:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bedford 05:58 on time
From Bletchley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bletchley

Platform 1
06:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kempston Hardwick 06:12 on time
Stewartby 06:16 on time
Millbrook (Bedfordshire) 06:20 on time
Lidlington 06:24 on time
Ridgmont 06:28 on time
Aspley Guise 06:32 on time
Woburn Sands 06:34 on time
Bow Brickhill 06:39 on time
Fenny Stratford 06:42 on time
Bletchley 06:45 on time
From Bedford Operated by West Midlands Trains