Deptford departures

Lewisham

Platform BUS
07:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross 07:50 on time
St Johns 07:55 on time
Lewisham 08:02 on time
From Charlton Operated by Southeastern

Charlton

Platform BUS
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Greenwich 08:08 on time
Maze Hill 08:15 on time
Westcombe Park 08:20 on time
Charlton 08:27 on time
From London Bridge Operated by Southeastern

Lewisham

Platform BUS
08:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross 08:20 on time
St Johns 08:25 on time
Lewisham 08:32 on time
From Charlton Operated by Southeastern

Charlton

no platform
08:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Greenwich 08:38 on time
Maze Hill 08:45 on time
Westcombe Park 08:50 on time
Charlton 08:57 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern

Lewisham

no platform
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross 08:50 on time
St Johns 08:55 on time
Lewisham 09:02 on time
From Charlton Operated by Southeastern

Charlton

no platform
09:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Greenwich 09:08 on time
Maze Hill 09:15 on time
Westcombe Park 09:20 on time
Charlton 09:27 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern

Lewisham

no platform
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross 09:20 on time
St Johns 09:25 on time
Lewisham 09:32 on time
From Charlton Operated by Southeastern

Charlton

no platform
09:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Greenwich 09:38 on time
Maze Hill 09:45 on time
Westcombe Park 09:50 on time
Charlton 09:57 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern