Brockley departures

There are likely to be a number of demonstrations causing disruption to roads and bus routes across central London over the coming weeks.

Please allow plenty of time for your journeys and check before you travel. For the latest travel advice, check the National Rail Enquiries Latest Travel News page.

Crystal Palace

Platform 2
16:11
on time
More
Show Less
From Highbury & Islington Operated by London Overground
16:14
on time
More
Show Less
From Crystal Palace Operated by London Overground

West Croydon

Platform 2
16:17
on time
More
Show Less
From Highbury & Islington Operated by London Overground

London Bridge

Platform 1
16:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross Gate 16:21
London Bridge 16:31 on time
From Coulsdon Town Operated by Southern
16:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honor Oak Park 16:23 on time
Forest Hill 16:25 on time
Sydenham 16:28 on time
Penge West 16:31 on time
Anerley 16:33 on time
Norwood Junction 16:36 on time
West Croydon 16:42 on time
Wallington 16:47 on time
Sutton (Surrey) 16:52 on time
From London Bridge Operated by Southern
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross Gate 16:24 on time
Surrey Quays 16:26 on time
Canada Water 16:28 on time
Rotherhithe 16:31 on time
Wapping 16:32 on time
Shadwell 16:34 on time
Whitechapel 16:37 on time
Shoreditch High Street 16:38 on time
Hoxton 16:41 on time
Haggerston 16:43 on time
Dalston Junction 16:46 on time
Canonbury 16:48 on time
Highbury & Islington 16:58 on time
From West Croydon Operated by London Overground

Crystal Palace

Platform 2
16:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honor Oak Park 16:28 on time
Forest Hill 16:31 on time
Sydenham 16:34 on time
Crystal Palace 16:42 on time
From Highbury & Islington Operated by London Overground
16:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross Gate 16:31 on time
Surrey Quays 16:34 on time
Canada Water 16:36 on time
Rotherhithe 16:38 on time
Wapping 16:40 on time
Shadwell 16:42 on time
Whitechapel 16:44 on time
Shoreditch High Street 16:46 on time
Hoxton 16:49 on time
Haggerston 16:51 on time
Dalston Junction 16:53 on time
Canonbury 16:56 on time
Highbury & Islington 17:03 on time
From Crystal Palace Operated by London Overground

West Croydon

Platform 2
16:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honor Oak Park 16:35 on time
Forest Hill 16:37 on time
Sydenham 16:40 on time
Penge West 16:43 on time
Anerley 16:45 on time
Norwood Junction 16:48 on time
West Croydon 17:01 on time
From Highbury & Islington Operated by London Overground

London Bridge

Platform 1
16:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

New Cross Gate 16:35 on time
London Bridge 16:48 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southern