Alnmouth departures

09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcastle 09:27 on time
Durham 09:41 on time
Darlington 10:00 on time
York 10:29 on time
Doncaster 10:54 on time
Newark North Gate 11:19 on time
Peterborough 11:48 on time
London Kings Cross 12:40 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by London North Eastern Railway
10:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Berwick-upon-Tweed 10:21 on time
Edinburgh 11:06 on time
Haymarket 11:14 on time
Motherwell 11:54 on time
Glasgow Central 12:12 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry

Plymouth

Platform 1
10:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcastle 10:40 on time
Durham 10:54 on time
Darlington 11:12 on time
York 11:39 on time
Leeds 12:09 on time
Wakefield Westgate 12:22 on time
Sheffield 12:54 on time
Chesterfield 13:07 on time
Derby 13:27 on time
Burton-on-Trent 13:39 on time
Birmingham New Street 14:05 on time
Cheltenham Spa 15:01 on time
Bristol Parkway 15:31 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:41 on time
Taunton 16:16 on time
Tiverton Parkway 16:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:44 on time
Newton Abbot 17:04 on time
Totnes 17:17 on time
Plymouth 17:44 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by CrossCountry