Stroud departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kemble17:44on time
Swindon17:58on time
Didcot Parkway18:16on time
Reading18:30on time
London Paddington19:01on time
From Cheltenham SpaOperated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 2
17:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehouse18:02on time
Gloucester18:15on time
Cheltenham Spa18:31on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway
18:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kemble18:46on time
Swindon19:00on time
Didcot Parkway19:17on time
Reading19:30on time
London Paddington19:59on time
From Cheltenham SpaOperated by Great Western Railway

Cheltenham Spa

Platform 2
18:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stonehouse18:58on time
Gloucester19:16on time
Cheltenham Spa19:32on time
From London PaddingtonOperated by Great Western Railway