Retford departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Leeds

Platform 2
20:06
on time
More
Show Less
From London Kings CrossOperated by London North Eastern Railway

Sheffield

Platform 3
20:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop20:25on time
Shireoaks20:30on time
Kiveton Park20:35on time
Kiveton Bridge20:38on time
Woodhouse20:45on time
Darnall20:50on time
Sheffield20:59on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by Northern
20:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gainsborough Lea Road20:49on time
Saxilby21:02on time
Lincoln Central21:14on time
From SheffieldOperated by Northern

Sheffield

Platform 3
20:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop21:04on time
Shireoaks21:09on time
Kiveton Park21:14on time
Kiveton Bridge21:17on time
Woodhouse21:23on time
Darnall21:29on time
Sheffield21:38on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by Northern
21:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gainsborough Lea Road21:49on time
Saxilby22:02on time
Lincoln Central22:14on time
From SheffieldOperated by Northern

Sheffield

Platform 3
22:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop22:15on time
Shireoaks22:20on time
Kiveton Park22:25on time
Kiveton Bridge22:28on time
Woodhouse22:34on time
Darnall22:40on time
Sheffield22:48on time
From Lincoln CentralOperated by Northern