Retford departures

16:41
due 16:47
More
Show Less
From York Operated by London North Eastern Railway

York

Platform 2
16:48
due 16:54
More
Show Less
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Leeds

Platform 3
17:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop 17:16 on time
Sheffield 17:42 on time
Meadowhall 17:50 on time
Barnsley 18:09 on time
Wakefield Kirkgate 18:25 on time
Leeds 18:46 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by Northern

Beverley

Platform 2
17:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Doncaster 17:25 on time
Selby 17:42 on time
Howden 17:52 on time
Brough 18:04 on time
Hull 18:17 on time
Cottingham 18:30 on time
Beverley 18:37 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by Hull Trains
17:18
due 17:21
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gainsborough Lea Road 17:32 on time
Saxilby 17:44 on time
Lincoln Central 17:56 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Sheffield

Platform 3
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop 17:41 on time
Shireoaks 17:47 on time
Kiveton Park 17:52 on time
Kiveton Bridge 17:56 on time
Woodhouse 18:02 on time
Darnall 18:08 on time
Sheffield 18:17 on time
From Gainsborough Central Operated by Northern
17:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Gainsborough Central 17:50 on time
From Sheffield Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 3
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worksop 18:07 on time
Shireoaks 18:12 on time
Kiveton Park 18:17 on time
Kiveton Bridge 18:21 on time
Woodhouse 18:27 on time
Darnall 18:32 on time
Sheffield 18:41 on time
Meadowhall 18:50 on time
Barnsley 19:09 on time
Wakefield Kirkgate 19:24 on time
Leeds 19:43 on time
From Lincoln Central Operated by Northern
18:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Grantham 18:22 on time
Stevenage 19:06 on time
London Kings Cross 19:32 on time
From Leeds Operated by London North Eastern Railway

Leeds

Platform 2
18:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Doncaster 18:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 18:35 on time
Leeds 18:52 on time
From London Kings Cross Operated by London North Eastern Railway