Maidstone West departures

Strood

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
18:16
due 18:27
More
Show Less
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern
18:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Strood 18:57 on time
Gravesend 19:08 on time
Ebbsfleet International 19:12 on time
Stratford International 19:24 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 19:31 on time
From Maidstone West Operated by Southeastern

Paddock Wood

Platform 2
18:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Farleigh 18:51 on time
Wateringbury 18:56 on time
Yalding 19:00 on time
Beltring 19:03 on time
Paddock Wood 19:07 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

Platform 1
19:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidstone Barracks 19:07 on time
Aylesford 19:12 on time
New Hythe 19:14 on time
Snodland 19:17 on time
Halling 19:20 on time
Cuxton 19:24 on time
Strood 19:29 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern

Paddock Wood

Platform 2
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Farleigh 19:21 on time
Wateringbury 19:26 on time
Yalding 19:30 on time
Beltring 19:33 on time
Paddock Wood 19:37 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

Platform 1
19:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidstone Barracks 19:37 on time
Aylesford 19:42 on time
New Hythe 19:44 on time
Snodland 19:47 on time
Halling 19:50 on time
Cuxton 19:54 on time
Strood 19:58 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern

Tonbridge

no platform
19:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

East Farleigh 20:01 on time
Wateringbury 20:06 on time
Yalding 20:10 on time
Beltring 20:13 on time
Paddock Wood 20:17 on time
Tonbridge 20:25 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

no platform
20:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Maidstone Barracks 20:06 on time
Aylesford 20:11 on time
New Hythe 20:13 on time
Snodland 20:16 on time
Halling 20:19 on time
Cuxton 20:23 on time
Strood 20:27 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern