Halling departures

Strood

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
18:31
due 18:42
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cuxton 18:35 due 18:45
Strood 18:39 due 18:50
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern

Paddock Wood

Platform 2
18:32
on time
More
Show Less
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Paddock Wood

Platform 2
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Snodland 19:05 on time
New Hythe 19:07 on time
Aylesford 19:10 on time
Maidstone Barracks 19:15 on time
Maidstone West 19:17 on time
East Farleigh 19:21 on time
Wateringbury 19:26 on time
Yalding 19:30 on time
Beltring 19:33 on time
Paddock Wood 19:37 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

Platform 1
19:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cuxton 19:24 on time
Strood 19:29 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern

Tonbridge

Platform 2
19:42
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Snodland 19:45 on time
New Hythe 19:47 on time
Aylesford 19:50 on time
Maidstone Barracks 19:55 on time
Maidstone West 19:57 on time
East Farleigh 20:01 on time
Wateringbury 20:06 on time
Yalding 20:10 on time
Beltring 20:13 on time
Paddock Wood 20:17 on time
Tonbridge 20:25 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

Platform 1
19:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cuxton 19:54 on time
Strood 19:58 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern

Maidstone West

no platform
20:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Snodland 20:15 on time
New Hythe 20:17 on time
Aylesford 20:20 on time
Maidstone Barracks 20:25 on time
Maidstone West 20:29 on time
From Strood Operated by Southeastern

Strood

no platform
20:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cuxton 20:23 on time
Strood 20:27 on time
From Paddock Wood Operated by Southeastern