Kings Norton departures

The Disabled toilets are out of order at Kings Norton station.

INDUSTRIAL ACTION: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. Please consider if your journey is absolutely necessary, as significant disruption is expected. More info at wmr.uk/industrialaction or lnr.uk/industrialaction.

06:47
on time
More
Show Less
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 4
06:49
due 06:50
More
Show Less
From Blake Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Four Oaks

Platform 1
06:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournville 06:59 on time
Selly Oak 07:02 on time
University 07:04 on time
Five Ways 07:07 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:12 on time
Duddeston 07:19 on time
Aston 07:22 on time
Gravelly Hill 07:26 on time
Erdington 07:28 on time
Chester Road 07:31 on time
Wylde Green 07:33 on time
Sutton Coldfield 07:36 on time
Four Oaks 07:41 on time
From Redditch Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 4
07:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northfield 07:04 on time
Longbridge 07:06 on time
Barnt Green 07:11 on time
Alvechurch 07:15 on time
Redditch 07:21 on time
From Four Oaks Operated by West Midlands Trains
07:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournville 07:09 on time
Selly Oak 07:12 on time
University 07:14 on time
Five Ways 07:17 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:22 on time
Aston 07:30 on time
Gravelly Hill 07:34 on time
Erdington 07:37 on time
Chester Road 07:39 on time
Wylde Green 07:41 on time
Sutton Coldfield 07:44 on time
Four Oaks 07:48 on time
Butlers Lane 07:50 on time
Blake Street 07:53 on time
Shenstone 07:56 on time
Lichfield City 08:02 on time
Lichfield Trent Valley 08:05 on time
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 4
07:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northfield 07:12 on time
Longbridge 07:14 on time
Barnt Green 07:19 on time
Bromsgrove 07:26 on time
From Lichfield Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Lichfield City

Platform 1
07:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournville 07:19 on time
Selly Oak 07:22 on time
University 07:24 on time
Five Ways 07:28 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:34 on time
Aston 07:41 on time
Gravelly Hill 07:44 on time
Erdington 07:46 on time
Chester Road 07:49 on time
Wylde Green 07:52 on time
Sutton Coldfield 07:54 on time
Lichfield City 08:05 on time
From Redditch Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 4
07:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northfield 07:22 on time
Longbridge 07:24 on time
Barnt Green 07:30 on time
Alvechurch 07:35 on time
Redditch 07:41 on time
From Lichfield Trent Valley Operated by West Midlands Trains

Lichfield City

Platform 1
07:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bournville 07:27 on time
Selly Oak 07:29 on time
University 07:32 on time
Five Ways 07:36 on time
Birmingham New Street 07:40 on time
Duddeston 07:46 on time
Aston 07:49 on time
Gravelly Hill 07:53 on time
Sutton Coldfield 07:58 on time
Four Oaks 08:03 on time
Butlers Lane 08:06 on time
Blake Street 08:08 on time
Shenstone 08:12 on time
Lichfield City 08:17 on time
From Bromsgrove Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 4
07:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Northfield 07:34 on time
Longbridge 07:36 on time
Bromsgrove 07:47 on time
From Four Oaks Operated by West Midlands Trains