Five Ways departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION ON SATURDAYS: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

Redditch

Platform 2
05:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 05:52 on time
Selly Oak 05:55 on time
Bournville 05:58 on time
Kings Norton 06:00 on time
Northfield 06:04 on time
Longbridge 06:06 on time
Barnt Green 06:11 on time
Alvechurch 06:16 on time
Redditch 06:21 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 2
05:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 06:00 on time
Selly Oak 06:03 on time
Bournville 06:06 on time
Kings Norton 06:08 on time
Northfield 06:12 on time
Longbridge 06:14 on time
Barnt Green 06:19 on time
Bromsgrove 06:25 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 2
06:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 06:10 on time
Selly Oak 06:13 on time
Bournville 06:16 on time
Kings Norton 06:18 on time
Northfield 06:22 on time
Longbridge 06:24 on time
Barnt Green 06:30 on time
Alvechurch 06:35 on time
Redditch 06:41 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains

Bromsgrove

Platform 2
06:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 06:20 on time
Selly Oak 06:23 on time
Bournville 06:26 on time
Kings Norton 06:28 on time
Northfield 06:32 on time
Longbridge 06:34 on time
Bromsgrove 06:44 on time
From Four Oaks Operated by West Midlands Trains

Redditch

Platform 2
06:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

University 06:30 on time
Selly Oak 06:33 on time
Bournville 06:36 on time
Kings Norton 06:38 on time
Northfield 06:42 on time
Longbridge 06:44 on time
Barnt Green 06:50 on time
Alvechurch 06:55 on time
Redditch 07:03 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Birmingham New Street 06:32 on time
Aston 06:40 on time
Gravelly Hill 06:44 on time
Erdington 06:47 on time
Chester Road 06:49 on time
Wylde Green 06:52 on time
Sutton Coldfield 06:55 on time
Four Oaks 06:58 on time
Butlers Lane 07:01 on time
Blake Street 07:02 on time
Lichfield City 07:11 on time
Lichfield Trent Valley 07:15 on time
From Longbridge Operated by West Midlands Trains