Curriehill departures

Disruption through Haymarket due to a broken down train at the station. More information can be found in Latest Travel News

Edinburgh

Platform 2
16:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wester Hailes 16:34 on time
Kingsknowe 16:37 on time
Slateford 16:40 on time
Haymarket 16:46 on time
Edinburgh 16:51 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by ScotRail
16:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirknewton 16:53 on time
Livingston South 16:57 on time
West Calder 17:02 on time
Addiewell 17:05 on time
Breich 17:09 on time
Fauldhouse 17:12 on time
Shotts 17:17 on time
Hartwood 17:19 on time
Cleland 17:24 on time
Carfin 17:27 on time
Holytown 17:31 on time
Bellshill 17:35 on time
Uddingston 17:39 on time
Cambuslang 17:45 on time
Glasgow Central 17:55 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail

Edinburgh

Platform 2
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wester Hailes 17:32 on time
Kingsknowe 17:35 on time
Slateford 17:38 on time
Haymarket 17:43 on time
Edinburgh 17:48 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by ScotRail
17:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirknewton 17:51 on time
Livingston South 17:56 on time
West Calder 18:01 on time
Addiewell 18:04 on time
Breich 18:08 on time
Fauldhouse 18:12 on time
Shotts 18:17 on time
Hartwood 18:19 on time
Cleland 18:24 on time
Carfin 18:28 on time
Holytown 18:32 on time
Bellshill 18:37 on time
Uddingston 18:41 on time
Glasgow Central 18:59 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail
18:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kirknewton 18:11 on time
Livingston South 18:15 on time
West Calder 18:19 on time
Shotts 18:30 on time
Bellshill 18:44 on time
Cambuslang 18:52 on time
Glasgow Central 19:04 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail