Addiewell departures

Glasgow Central

Platform BUS
10:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Fauldhouse 10:29 on time
Shotts 10:39 on time
Hartwood 10:47 on time
Cleland 10:55 on time
Carfin 11:01 on time
Holytown 11:09 on time
Bellshill 11:20 on time
Uddingston 11:36 on time
Glasgow Central 12:01 on time
From Edinburgh Operated by ScotRail