Warrington Bank Quay departures

Chester

Platform 2
07:45
due 07:52
More
Show Less
From Leeds Operated by Northern

Leeds

Platform 4 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
07:46
on time
More
Show Less
From Ellesmere Port Operated by Northern
07:49
due 07:52
More
Show Less
From London Euston Operated by Virgin Trains
08:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Earlestown 08:21 on time
Newton-le-Willows 08:25 on time
Manchester Oxford Road 08:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 08:53 on time
From Chester Operated by Transport for Wales

London Euston

Platform 2
08:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

London Euston 10:09 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by Virgin Trains
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wigan North Western 08:37 on time
Preston 08:51 on time
Lancaster 09:07 on time
Penrith 09:43 on time
Carlisle 09:59 on time
Glasgow Central 11:15 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by Virgin Trains

Holyhead

Platform 2
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Runcorn East 08:34 on time
Frodsham 08:39 on time
Helsby 08:43 on time
Chester 08:56 on time
Flint 09:09 on time
Prestatyn 09:23 on time
Rhyl 09:29 on time
Colwyn Bay 09:39 on time
Llandudno Junction 09:45 on time
Conwy 09:48 on time
Penmaenmawr 09:54 on time
Llanfairfechan 09:59 on time
Bangor (Gwynedd) 10:09 on time
Holyhead 10:37 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by Transport for Wales

London Euston

Platform 2
08:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewe 08:57 on time
Wolverhampton 09:33 on time
Sandwell & Dudley 09:54 on time
Birmingham New Street 10:05 on time
Birmingham International 10:19 on time
Coventry 10:30 on time
Milton Keynes Central 10:57 on time
London Euston 11:34 on time
From Glasgow Central Operated by Virgin Trains
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wigan North Western 08:55 on time
Preston 09:14 on time
Blackpool North 09:37 on time
From London Euston Operated by Virgin Trains

Chester

Platform 2
08:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chester 09:09 on time
From Leeds Operated by Northern