St Mary Cray departures

Ashford International

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
21:18
due 21:21
More
Show Less
From London Victoria Operated by Southeastern
21:22
on time
More
Show Less
From Gillingham (Kent) Operated by Southeastern

Sevenoaks

Platform 2
21:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanley 21:35 on time
Eynsford 21:41 on time
Shoreham (Kent) 21:45 on time
Otford 21:48 on time
Bat & Ball 21:51 on time
Sevenoaks 21:55 on time
From London Blackfriars Operated by Thameslink
21:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bickley 21:49 on time
Bromley South 21:52 on time
Shortlands 21:55 on time
Ravensbourne 21:58 on time
Beckenham Hill 22:00 on time
Bellingham 22:02 on time
Catford 22:05 on time
Crofton Park 22:08 on time
Nunhead 22:10 on time
Peckham Rye 22:13 on time
Denmark Hill 22:16 on time
Elephant & Castle 22:24 on time
London Blackfriars 22:29 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Thameslink

Sevenoaks

Platform 2
22:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanley 22:05 on time
Eynsford 22:11 on time
Shoreham (Kent) 22:15 on time
Otford 22:18 on time
Bat & Ball 22:21 on time
Sevenoaks 22:25 on time
From London Blackfriars Operated by Thameslink
22:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bromley South 22:16 on time
London Victoria 22:36 on time
From Ashford International Operated by Southeastern
22:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanley 22:14 on time
Farningham Road 22:20 on time
Longfield 22:24 on time
Meopham 22:28 on time
Sole Street 22:31 on time
Rochester 22:39 on time
Chatham 22:43 on time
Gillingham (Kent) 22:47 on time
Rainham (Kent) 22:53 on time
Sittingbourne 23:00 on time
Faversham 23:09 on time
Canterbury East 23:23 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southeastern
22:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bickley 22:19 on time
Bromley South 22:22 on time
Shortlands 22:25 on time
Ravensbourne 22:28 on time
Beckenham Hill 22:30 on time
Bellingham 22:32 on time
Catford 22:35 on time
Crofton Park 22:38 on time
Nunhead 22:40 on time
Peckham Rye 22:43 on time
Denmark Hill 22:46 on time
Elephant & Castle 22:54 on time
London Blackfriars 22:59 on time
From Sevenoaks Operated by Thameslink
22:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Swanley 22:22 on time
Otford 22:30 on time
Kemsing 22:35 on time
Borough Green & Wrotham 22:40 on time
West Malling 22:46 on time
East Malling 22:49 on time
Barming 22:53 on time
Maidstone East 22:57 on time
Bearsted 23:04 on time
Hollingbourne 23:08 on time
Harrietsham 23:11 on time
Lenham 23:15 on time
Charing 23:20 on time
Ashford International 23:29 on time
From London Victoria Operated by Southeastern

London Victoria

no platform
22:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bromley South 22:29 on time
Denmark Hill 22:49 on time
London Victoria 23:00 on time
From Gillingham (Kent) Operated by Southeastern