Sidcup departures

Dartford

Platform BUS
00:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Hither Green Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform BUS
00:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Albany Park 01:02 on time
Bexley 01:05 on time
Crayford 01:15 on time
Dartford 01:23 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern

Gravesend

Platform BUS
01:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Albany Park 01:14 on time
Bexley 01:17 on time
Crayford 01:27 on time
Dartford 01:35 on time
Stone Crossing 01:42 on time
Greenhithe for Bluewater 01:44 on time
Swanscombe 01:48 on time
Northfleet 01:52 on time
Gravesend 02:02 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern

Gravesend

no platform
01:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Albany Park 01:44 on time
Bexley 01:47 on time
Crayford 01:57 on time
Dartford 02:05 on time
Greenhithe for Bluewater 02:14 on time
Gravesend 02:29 on time
From Lewisham Operated by Southeastern