Albany Park departures

Gravesend

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system earlier today
18:33
due 18:49
More
Show Less
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

Woolwich Arsenal

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault with the signalling system earlier today
18:38
due 18:45
More
Show Less
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern

Slade Green

no platform
18:50
cancelled
More
Show Less
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

Gravesend

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the train making extra stops because a train was cancelled
18:54
due 19:05
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexley 18:57 due 19:07
Crayford 19:00 due 19:10
Dartford 19:06 due 19:16
Stone Crossing 19:11 due 19:20
Greenhithe for Bluewater 19:13 due 19:22
Gravesend 19:23 due 19:30
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexley 19:05 on time
Crayford 19:09 on time
Slade Green 19:25 on time
Erith 19:32 on time
Belvedere 19:34 on time
Abbey Wood 19:37 on time
Woolwich Arsenal 19:43 on time
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern

London Cannon Street

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a problem currently under investigation
19:07
due 19:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sidcup 19:10 due 19:15
New Eltham 19:13 due 19:18
Mottingham 19:16 due 19:21
Hither Green 19:21 due 19:26
Lewisham 19:26 due 19:31
New Cross 19:31 due 19:36
London Bridge 19:39 due 19:42
London Cannon Street 19:46 on time
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2
19:12
due 19:17
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexley 19:14 due 19:19
Crayford 19:18 due 19:22
Dartford 19:26 due 19:28
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

London Charing Cross

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system earlier today
19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sidcup 19:20 on time
New Eltham 19:23 on time
Mottingham 19:26 on time
Lee 19:29 on time
Hither Green 19:32 on time
London Bridge 19:43 on time
London Waterloo East 19:49 on time
London Charing Cross 19:53 on time
From Dartford Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexley 19:21 on time
Crayford 19:24 on time
Dartford 19:33 on time
From London Cannon Street Operated by Southeastern

Dartford

Platform 2
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bexley 19:40 on time
Crayford 19:44 on time
Dartford 19:56 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern