Sandling departures

Trains running through Hither Green may be cancelled, delayed or revised due to a trespass incident. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

Dover Priory

Platform 2This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:04
due 20:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West20:09due 20:28
Folkestone Central20:11due 20:30
Dover Priory20:27due 20:42
From London Cannon StreetOperated by Southeastern
20:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westenhanger20:19on time
Ashford International20:28on time
Pluckley20:38on time
Headcorn20:45on time
Staplehurst20:49on time
Marden20:54on time
Paddock Wood20:59on time
Tonbridge21:08on time
Sevenoaks21:18on time
London Bridge21:41on time
London Waterloo East21:47on time
London Charing Cross21:52on time
From RamsgateOperated by Southeastern

Ramsgate

Platform 2This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
20:49
due 21:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West20:55due 21:10
Folkestone Central20:57due 21:12
Dover Priory21:09due 21:23
Martin Mill21:19due 21:33
Walmer21:23due 21:37
Deal21:27due 21:41
Sandwich21:33due 21:47
Ramsgate21:50due 22:00
From London Charing CrossOperated by Southeastern

Dover Priory

Platform 2This train has been cancelled because of trespassers on the railway earlier today
21:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West21:21on time
Folkestone Central21:23on time
Dover Priory21:37on time
From London BridgeOperated by Southeastern
21:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Westenhanger21:19on time
Ashford International21:28on time
Pluckley21:38on time
Headcorn21:45on time
Staplehurst21:49on time
Marden21:54on time
Paddock Wood21:59on time
Tonbridge22:08on time
Sevenoaks22:18on time
London Bridge22:41on time
London Waterloo East22:47on time
London Charing Cross22:52on time
From RamsgateOperated by Southeastern