Folkestone Central departures

Dover Priory

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by trespassers on the railway earlier today
15:22
due 15:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 15:33 due 15:36
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

Whitstable

Platform 2
15:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 15:41 on time
Martin Mill 15:51 on time
Walmer 15:55 on time
Deal 15:59 on time
Sandwich 16:06 on time
Ramsgate 16:19 on time
Broadstairs 16:25 on time
Margate 16:29 on time
Birchington-on-Sea 16:35 on time
Herne Bay 16:43 on time
Whitstable 16:49 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by Southeastern

Ramsgate

Platform 2
15:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 16:09 on time
Martin Mill 16:19 on time
Walmer 16:23 on time
Deal 16:27 on time
Sandwich 16:34 on time
Minster 16:43 on time
Ramsgate 16:54 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern
16:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West 16:02 on time
Ashford International 16:15 on time
Ebbsfleet International 16:35 on time
Stratford International 16:47 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 16:54 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by Southeastern
16:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West 16:11 on time
Sandling 16:16 on time
Westenhanger 16:19 on time
Ashford International 16:28 on time
Pluckley 16:38 on time
Headcorn 16:45 on time
Staplehurst 16:49 on time
Marden 16:54 on time
Paddock Wood 16:59 on time
Tonbridge 17:07 on time
Sevenoaks 17:17 on time
London Bridge 17:42 on time
London Waterloo East 17:48 on time
London Charing Cross 17:54 on time
From Ramsgate Operated by Southeastern

Dover Priory

Platform 2
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 16:33 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

Whitstable

Platform 2
16:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 16:41 on time
Martin Mill 16:51 on time
Walmer 16:55 on time
Deal 16:59 on time
Sandwich 17:06 on time
Ramsgate 17:18 on time
Broadstairs 17:25 on time
Margate 17:29 on time
Birchington-on-Sea 17:35 on time
Herne Bay 17:43 on time
Whitstable 17:49 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by Southeastern
16:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West 16:38 on time
Sandling 16:43 on time
Westenhanger 16:46 on time
Ashford International 16:55 on time
Pluckley 17:08 on time
Headcorn 17:15 on time
Staplehurst 17:19 on time
Marden 17:24 on time
Paddock Wood 17:29 on time
Tonbridge 17:38 on time
Hildenborough 17:43 on time
Sevenoaks 17:49 on time
Chelsfield 17:57 on time
Orpington 18:02 on time
London Bridge 18:19 on time
London Waterloo East 18:26 on time
London Charing Cross 18:33 on time
From Ramsgate Operated by Southeastern

Ramsgate

Platform 2
16:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dover Priory 17:09 on time
Martin Mill 17:20 on time
Walmer 17:24 on time
Deal 17:28 on time
Sandwich 17:34 on time
Ramsgate 17:49 on time
From London Charing Cross Operated by Southeastern

London St Pancras (Intl)

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
17:00
due 17:03
More
Show Less

Calling at

Folkestone West 17:02 due 17:04
Ashford International 17:15 due 17:17
Ebbsfleet International 17:35 due 17:37
Stratford International 17:47 on time
London St Pancras (Intl) 17:54 on time
From London St Pancras (Intl) Operated by Southeastern